ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14303390
nr 1430 3390
Ingegerd Beskow
(1887-1978), Sverige
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 32x26cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x34cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 32x26cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x34cm
Ingegerd Beskow, born 1887, dead 1978, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 450
Monday November 8 2021
at 20:10:23
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
Ingegerd Beskow
Read more about Ingegerd Beskow